top of page

MONDAY

5:30pm-6:45pm - Room 208 - Alignment Based Yoga with Erica Steinweg

7pm-8:30pm - Room 208 - Capoeira with Patrick and Shakti (Click Here for More Information)

TUESDAY

6pm-7:15pm - Yoga with Stephanie Murphy (Click Here for More Information)   

                        *1st and 3rd Tuesdays - Room 208 "Taboga" (High intensity) 

                        *2nd and 4th Tuesdays - Room 208 "It's a VIBE!" Yoga (All Levels)

4pm-5:30pm - Room 208 - Beginners Yoga - Basics in Balancing with Brian Bucher 

WEDNESDAY

9am-10:15am - Room 208 - Alignment Based Yoga with Erica Steinweg (REGISTER HERE)  

9:30am-10:45am - Room 210 - Kundalini Yoga Class with Mike Boyes 

For more information and RSVP click HERE

11:30am-12:30pm - Room 208 - Slow Strong Flow Yoga with Jill Davies For more information and RSVP click HERE

12pm-1pm - Room 208 - Lunch Hour Flow with Brian Bucher

THURSDAY

5pm-6pm - Room 208 - Skills and Drills - Crow to Handstand with Brian Bucher

6:15pm-7:30pm - Room 208 - Evening Vinyasa with Brian Bucher

FRIDAY

9:30am-10:45am - Room 208 - Kundalini Yoga Class with Mike Boyes 

For more information and RSVP click HERE

11:30am-12:30pm - Room 208 - Slow Strong Flow Yoga with Jill Davies For more information and RSVP click HERE

TGIFF - Friday Flow with Brian Bucher 

  • 2:30pm-3:30pm - All Levels Vinyasa 

  • 4:00pm-5:00pm - All Levels Vinyasa

6pm-9pm - Room 208 - Community Reiki Share with Kyra of SOLTree Health

(Click Here for More Information)

7:30pm-10pm - Room 208 - Contact Improv with Laura and Jeremy - every first friday of

the month (REGISTER HERE) 

SATURDAY

9am-10:15am - Room 208 - Yoga with Marni Task - REGISTER HERE and ask to be added

to Marni's Weekly TEXT Reminders. 

SUNDAY

9am-10:15am - Room 208 -  Yoga with Marni Task - (REGISTER HERE) and ask to be added

to Marni's Weekly TEXT Reminder 

11am-12pm - Room 208 - "Sunday Salutations" Yoga with Stephanie Murphy  

(Click Here for More Information)

2pm-5:15pm - Room 208 - Rueda De Casino with Nadia & Martin - pay at the door

                                                           (REGISTER HERE)

                                                 *Beginners:  2:00-2:45PM

                                                 *Intermediates:   3:00-3:45PM

                                                 *Advanced Group:  4:00-5:15PM. 

To find more information on this group, reach out to Nadia here

6pm-7pm - Room 208 - Meditation & Qigong with Paul Francis Zegarac (REGISTER HERE)

YOGA FOR EVERYONE

bottom of page